12
Sep, 2021
Sunday September 12, 2021
Marina Hills Park
24802 Marina Hills Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Please have soccer ball ready. Players should bring and hold their own Balls for Photos.
- Once the Coach/Team Parent checks in with the Photo Day Runner at the Designated Photo Area they will be given a few instructions at that time!
Parent’s Job!
Have your child photo ready including uniform, hair, appearance etc.
AYSO Region 41- Laguna Niguel |
Marina Hills Park |
Please arrive 15 minutes early and have envelope completed |
Time |
Team Name |
|
9:35 AM |
REFEREE STAFF |
|
9:45 AM |
REGIONAL BOARD |
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM |
14U Boys - 01 (Roxby / Bartolome) |
|
|
14U Girls - 01 (Robinson) |
|
|
12U Boys - 02 (Marshall) |
|
10:15 AM |
12U Girls - 01 (Robinson / Tao) |
|
|
11U Girls - EXTRA (Way /Parto ) |
|
|
9U Boys - EXTRA (D. Cohen) |
|
10:30 AM |
10U Boys - 01 (Shandell / Gundotra) |
|
|
10U Boys - 02 (Kovach) |
|
|
10U Boys - 03 (Gillard / Gerlach) |
|
10:45 AM |
10U Boys - 04 (Cohen / Adamo) |
|
|
10U Boys - 05 (Manoucheri) |
|
|
10U Boys - 06 (Daum / Charay) |
|
11:00 AM |
10U Girls - 01 (Santoro / Hall) |
|
|
10U Girls - 02 (Rymer / Sarmiento) |
|
|
10U Girls - 03 (To) |
|
11:15 AM |
10U Girls - 04 (Casasola) |
|
|
8U Boys - 01 (Farlow) |
|
|
8U Boys - 02 (Pedersen) |
|
11:30 AM |
8U Boys - 03 (Zimmerman) |
|
|
8U Boys - 04 (Smith) |
|
|
8U Boys - 05 (Spitler) |
|
11:45 AM |
8U Boys - 06 (Wallentine) |
|
|
8U Boys - 07 (Sharp) |
|
|
8U Boys - 08 (Bennett) |
|
12:00 PM |
8U Boys - 09 (Wright) |
|
|
8U Girls - 01 (Alford / Staka) |
|
|
8U Girls - 02 (Bunge) |
|
12:15 PM |
8U Girls - 03 (Risley) |
|
|
8U Girls - 04 (Nesbitt) |
|
|
8U Girls - 05 (Hanson) |
|
12:30 PM |
7U Boys - 01 (Murphy) |
|
|
7U Boys - 02 (Charay) |
|
|
7U Boys - 03 (Daum) |
|
12:45 PM |
7U Boys - 04 (Stainer / Foley) |
|
|
7U Boys - 05 (Hartstein / Kirmis) |
|
|
7U Boys - 06 (Manning) |
|
1:00 PM |
7U Boys - 07 (Brabeck / Judge) |
|
|
7U Boys - 08 (Cohen) |
|
|
7U Boys - 09 (Patterson) |
|
1:15 PM |
7U Girls - 01 (Thiesen) |
|
|
7U Girls - 02 (Cerda / Braun) |
|
|
7U Girls - 03 (Matranga) |
|
1:30 PM |
7U Girls - 04 (Monte) |
|
|
7U Girls - 05 (Bowsher) |
|
|
7U Girls - 06 (Hoffman) |
|
12:50 PM |
6U Boys - 03 (Kovach) |
|
|
6U Boys - 04 (Tarullo) |
|
|
6U Boys - 02 (Farlow) |
|
1:00 PM |
6U Boys - 01 (Chovkovy) |
|
|
6U Boys - 05 (Johnstone / Schreiber) |
|
|
6U Boys - 06 (Meripol / Seiffert) |
|
1:15 PM |
6U Boys - 07 (Pederson) |
|
|
6U Boys - 08 (Chandler) |
|
|
6U Girls - 01 (Ball) |
|
1:30 PM |
6U Girls - 02 (Steuber) |
|
|
6U Girls - 03 (Yetter) |
|
|
6U Girls - 04 (Miller) |
|
1:45 PM |
6U Girls - 05 (Wegman) |
|
|
6U Girls - 06 (Stanfill) |
|
|
5U Boys - 01 (Kim) |
|
2:00 PM |
5U Boys - 02 (Harding) |
|
|
5U Boys - 03 (Hernandez) |
|
|
5U Boys - 04 (Schweer) |
|
2:15 PM |
5U Boys - 05 (C. Hall) |
|
|
5U Boys - 06 (Sagstume) |
|
|
5U Boys - 07 (Colletti) |
|
3:00 PM |
5U Boys - 08 (Storer) |
|
|
5U Girls - 01 (Kiesz) |
|
|
5U Girls - 02 (Morales) |
|
3:15 PM |
5U Girls - 03 (Spitler) |
|
|
5U Girls - 04 (Hildebrant) |
|
|
5U Girls - 05 (Houle) |
|
3:30 PM |
4U Playground - Boys (2018) |
|
|
4U Playground - Girls (2018) |
|
|
12U Boys - 01 (Pinkerton / Kalantari) |
|